Суббота, 18.11.2017, 18:57
Меню сайта
Наш опрос
А ты поедешь на A-zov?
Всего ответов: 57
Статистика

Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0
Календарь
«  Ноябрь 2017  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Музыка

О фестивале

Билеты

Автотуры

Информация

Музыка

Экстрим

Контакты



Лайн-ап

В лайн-апе возможны изменения.

Танцпол GES
ЧЕТВЕРГ (26 июля)
Nil (С-Петербург) [TOP 100]
M.Pravda (Москва) [TOP 100]
Johnny Beast & MC Power Pavel (Челябинск) [TOP 100]
Sound Hackers (Москва) [TOP 100]
Stim Axel (Самара) [TOP 100]
Smile (Москва) & MC Magnum (С-Петербург)
Dima Air (Москва)
Fidelь (Тольятти)
MC Lion (Тольятти)

ПЯТНИЦА (27 июля) — DISCOTEQUE ON TOUR
D-Formation (Spain)
iO (UA)
Jacuzzi Project (UA)
MASHKOV (Москва)
JCB & TIN ROTTER (Москва)
SAMPLE BOTS (Москва)
Бигуди (Москва) Live

СУББОТА (28 июля)
Seamus Haji (UK)
Seb Fontaine (UK)
Azzido Da Bass (Germany)
Yves Eaux (Amsterdam)
Mike Newman (Hungary)
Mazai & Fomin (Москва)
Miusha & Poison (Москва) Live
Mars Needs Lovers (Москва) Live
ШОУ «Эйфория» (Казахстан)


Танцпол SMILE ПИТЕР-МОСКВА
ЧЕТВЕРГ (26 июля)
Katusha (UA)
Infinity (UA)
Jessica (UA)
Agraba (Москва) [TOP 100]
Key2Kat project (Саратов)
Gabovich (Москва)
Anthony El Mejor (С-Петербург)
Gladiator (Краснодар)
Anton Maluta (Краснодар)
Mihey
Haipa
Sander Lite

ПЯТНИЦА (27 июля)
Kefir (С-Петербург) [TOP 100]
Antonio (С-Петербург) [TOP 100]
Vartan (Москва)
Gabovich (Москва)
Parfenov & Balkov (Ростов)
Nil (С-Петербург) & V.Ray (Новороссийск) live
Miusha (Москва) live
Losev
Игорь DeMarque
Paul Twins
Pasha De Luxe
NEO Afterparty

СУББОТА (28 июля)
Kiddo (UK)
Nil (С-Петербург) [TOP 100]
Andrew NBG (С-Петербург)
Smile (Москва) & MC Magnum (C-Петербург)
Nopopstar (Новосибирск)
Anthony El Mejor (С-Петербург)
Swarovsky (Москва)
Parfenov & Balkov (Ростов)
Andrey Pelengator
Maxi M
Mihei
Vadim Chikurov & V.Ray (Новороссийск) live
Sara Oks (Москва) live

ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ (29 июля)
Nil (С-Петербург)
Smile (Москва)
Anthony El Mejor (С-Петербург)
Swarovsky (Москва)
Mihey


Танцпол TESLA
ЧЕТВЕРГ (26 июля) — TESLA OFFICE
ALEX KRUZO (Ростов)
ERICK KEY (Ростов)
MAX AMOUR (Ростов)
ZOND FX (Ростов)
NIKITIN (Ростов)
DA KOSMOS (Ростов)
ZOOMER (Ростов)
LEE-MON (Ростов)
SENSOR (Ростов)
BOOYAN (Ростов)
JENYA IRGL (Ростов)

ПЯТНИЦА (27 июля) — MIXADANCE
SVETA (Москва) [TOP 100]
MIXON (Москва) [TOP 100]
AMIRA (Москва) [TOP 100]
КирPitch (Москва)
LISA (Москва)
GREK (Волгоград)
NIKITIN (Ростов)
ZOND FX (Ростов)
DA KOSMOS (Ростов)
MAX AMOUR (Ростов)
SENSOR (Ростов)
ГВОЗДЬ

СУББОТА (28 июля)
Vincent Vega (Germany)
Ruslan Sever (Москва) [TOP 100]
FLASH (Москва) [TOP 100]
Юра Усачев (ех. Гости из Будущего) (Москва)
JENYA IRGL (Ростов)
BOOYAN (Ростов)
ZOND FX (Ростов)
ZOOMER’s sunset (Ростов)
DA KOSMOS (Ростов)
ZOOMER’s sunrise (Ростов)
NIKITIN (Ростов)
DENNIS VOICE (Ейск)
DREAMTIM


Танцпол ARZAMAS
ЧЕТВЕРГ (26 июля)
HARDIMPULSE (С-Петербург)
TANDEM PROJECT (С-Петербург)
MIRRA (Москва)
GIRA (Калининград)
JUDGE (Ростов)
SENSE OF TIME (Ульяновск)
MR. KAIDZU (Самара)
RRAMON (Ейск)

ПЯТНИЦА (27 июля)
ROCK CHOCKER & STEVE AXID (Москва)
CRASHERZ (С-Петербург)
LIVE SUMMIT (Москва)
ANNGREE (Москва)
RAVE DJ (С-Петербург)
MIHA PROTON BIO (Кисловодск)
DCBL (Тольятти)
SIMON PHOENIX (Тольятти)

СУББОТА (28 июля) — МЕХАНИКА
Plastic Sound (Москва) [TOP 100]
Tesla (Белгород) [TOP 100]
Van Nosikov (С-Петербург)
Alex Markachev (С-Петербург)
Poison Pro (Москва)
Удав (С-Петербург)
Vadz (Таганрог)
Techno Phobia (Краснодар)
REDBAR SHOWCASE
Alert (Саратов)
Andrey Fox (Саратов)
Boguslavsky (Ярославль)


Танцпол TRANCE MAGIC
ЧЕТВЕРГ (26 июля) — SOUND UNIVERSE
Korlino (Калуга)
Arty A (Москва)
Alisher Unusov (Москва)
PSYBROTHERS (Астрахань)
Rock Shocker & Steve Axid (МОСКВА)
Anton Veter (Самара)
Filin Eugene (Москва)
Sunсhes (Краснодар)
Andrey Haus (Москва)
Mike Rizzon (Ростов)
Instant (Москва)
SASHA DAYLI (С-Петербург)

ПЯТНИЦА (27 июля) — COLOR RHYTHMIA
PSY D/A (UA)
VL Project & Aleksey Muravyev (Москва)
M.D.A. (Пермь)
Dona (Ростов)
QUEEN (Москва)
G-LIGHT (Москва)
DenisFLame (Москва)
Kirill (Ростов)
VOIJER (Москва)
Masha Psykovski (Челябинск)
Scalastica aka Valery (Москва)
Hacker (Ростов)
Vito von Gert (Ростов)
Scarabee aka DJ Roma Amper (Москва)
CriZiS (Москва)
Erika

СУББОТА (28 июля) — PSY MAGIC
Triston (Amsterdam)
PSY D/A (UA)
M.PRAVDA (Москва) [TOP 100]
Johnny Beast & MC Power Pavel (Челябинск) [TOP 100]
Eximinds (Москва)
Subsense & HYPNOTIC PROJECT (Самара)
Dallaz Project (Тольятти)
Zhakulin (Краснодар)
AMAT (Краснодар)
PSYCHO M. (Краснодар)
Dmitriy Stepanov (Ростов)


Танцпол  СВОЯ АТМОСФЕРА
ЧЕТВЕРГ (26 июля) — VOLGAOPEN DAY PARTY
Andru-fox (Саратов)
Kostya Debug (Харьков)
Maxim Lenski (Запорожье)
Boguslavsky (Ярославль)
Alert (Саратов)
Сателлит (Саратов)
NABO KIN
HIDEKI & JELLY
GERMAN AIR

ПЯТНИЦА (27 июля)
PASHU
Key2Kat project
TAGA
LVOV
ARTEM DARK

СУББОТА (28 июля)
Mc JAY
SOLNCECREEZE
LADY SUN
PASHU
MALEVICH
MACROBIT
WASSERMAN
LVOV
TAGA
SERGEY PLACID


Танцпол NU DANCE
ЧЕТВЕРГ (26 июля) — INTRO PARTY
DJKirill (Ростов-на-Дону)
Vito von Gert aka Dj Gert
Alex Mejov (Москва)
Podnebesniy
Lex Stalker
T2S
Skif & Sveta Cady
Sasha LoiD’e
TechnoDaR
Mechanic
Chaser
Koyava

ПЯТНИЦА (27 июля)
John Galt (Санкт-Петербург)
Emili.N (Новокуйбышевск)
SIK Mahler (Москва)
Nick Slide
Underset
Eliza May
Impreza Boys
Techno Phobia
GRACH (Израиль)
PRT Stacho
OLEG MASS (Донецк)
Vadz (Таганрог)

СУББОТА (28 июля)
Dj Maxi
Dj Par-Ty-Zan
Dj Timovskiy
Den Romanov
ДФМ пати(Краснодар)
Вася Шумный
Саша Лион
DJ Gladiator
Dmitriy A.

ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ (29 июля) — BASS BOYS EAT MEAT MANDARINE BEATS PARTY
Partyzan
Mr Egoist
Roby Howler
Sunko
Phantom Noise
Incbs
Mandarine
DMC Twin
Ramon


Танцпол ARENA
ЧЕТВЕРГ (26 июля)
ПЯТНИЦА (27 июля)
СУББОТА (28 июля)


Танцпол ЕГЕРМАСТЕР — DJs Bar
ЧЕТВЕРГ (26 июля)
ПЯТНИЦА (27 июля)
СУББОТА (28 июля)